Select Category:
MRS. BONNIE ACCARDO

MRS. BONNIE ACCARDO

Art

Mrs. Frances Avery

Mrs. Frances Avery

School Nurse

Mrs. Deborah Barrilleaux

Mrs. Deborah Barrilleaux

2A Teacher Assistant

Ms. Elizabeth Beauchamp

Ms. Elizabeth Beauchamp

Middle School Religion

Mrs. Keli Berry

Mrs. Keli Berry

8A Homeroom

Mr. Josh Boudreaux

Mr. Josh Boudreaux

Director of Religious Formation

Mrs. Tiffany Boudreaux

Mrs. Tiffany Boudreaux

3A Homeroom

Mrs. Ali Branigan

Mrs. Ali Branigan

5A Homeroom

Mrs. Tiffany Brouillette

Mrs. Tiffany Brouillette

Athletic Director

MS. LETICIA CASTILLE

MS. LETICIA CASTILLE

Spanish

MRS. VONNIE CHIASSON

MRS. VONNIE CHIASSON

Secretary

MRS. GLORIA CONRAD

MRS. GLORIA CONRAD

Dyslexia Lab Teacher

Ms. Erica Chester

Ms. Erica Chester

1A Homeroom

Mrs. Michelle Cox

Mrs. Michelle Cox

4A Homeroom

MRS. JULIE DENTON

MRS. JULIE DENTON

Computer

MRS. MICHELLE DIBENEDETTO

MRS. MICHELLE DIBENEDETTO

School Counselor

Mrs. Allison Davis

Mrs. Allison Davis

KA Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Tyleen Didier

Mrs. Tyleen Didier

KC Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Amber Douet

Mrs. Amber Douet

Assistant Principal

Ms. Katie Fairchild

Ms. Katie Fairchild

1C Homeroom

Mrs. Megan Frank

Mrs. Megan Frank

3rd Grade Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Lora Frick

Mrs. Lora Frick

PKA Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Kitty Gantt

Mrs. Kitty Gantt

8th Grade Science

Ms. Mollie Garrett

Ms. Mollie Garrett

2A Homeroom

Ms. Debra German

Ms. Debra German

PKB Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Cheri Gioe

Mrs. Cheri Gioe

Principal

Mrs. Peggy Granier

Mrs. Peggy Granier

Library Assistant

Mrs. Kylie Harbin

Mrs. Kylie Harbin

8B Homeroom

Mrs. Jeanne Hebert

Mrs. Jeanne Hebert

1B Homeroom

Ms. Susannah Jaques

Ms. Susannah Jaques

4B Homeroom

Mrs. Brett Kyle

Mrs. Brett Kyle

KA Homeroom

MRS. ROSLYN LANDRY

MRS. ROSLYN LANDRY

Child Protection Site Coordinator

Mrs. Ashley Landry

Mrs. Ashley Landry

Admissions & Advancement

Mrs. Wendy Lee

Mrs. Wendy Lee

Receptionist

Mrs. Michelle Leger

Mrs. Michelle Leger

5B Homeroom

Mrs. Penne Leier

Mrs. Penne Leier

Public Relations and Events

Mrs. Rebecca Louviere

Mrs. Rebecca Louviere

Physical Education

MR. LUCAS MILLET

MR. LUCAS MILLET

6A Homeroom

Mrs. Jeanne Mancuso

Mrs. Jeanne Mancuso

Assistant Coordinator of Religious Education - Parish

Mrs. Rebecca Miller

Mrs. Rebecca Miller

Librarian

Mrs. Rebecca Muller

Mrs. Rebecca Muller

SCOOP Coordinator

Mrs. Wendi Noel

Mrs. Wendi Noel

Assistant Coordinator of Religious Education - School

MS. AMANDA QUINTERO

MS. AMANDA QUINTERO

6B Homeroom

MRS. CELESTE RABALAIS

MRS. CELESTE RABALAIS

Testing Room Coordinator

MRS. KRISTY REINE

MRS. KRISTY REINE

Technology Coordinator

Mrs. Alisa Ransome

Mrs. Alisa Ransome

KB Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Polly Rinaudo

Mrs. Polly Rinaudo

KB Homeroom

Mrs. Beth Risinger

Mrs. Beth Risinger

Middle School English

Mrs. Codi Ross

Mrs. Codi Ross

PKA Homeroom

MRS. ANNA SCHIEBE

MRS. ANNA SCHIEBE

Music

Mrs. Tina Schexnaydre

Mrs. Tina Schexnaydre

Administration

Mrs. Ally Smith

Mrs. Ally Smith

3B Homeroom

Mrs. Haley Smith

Mrs. Haley Smith

Bookkeeper

Ms. Monica Southard

Ms. Monica Southard

1A Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Sherrie Spano

Mrs. Sherrie Spano

2B Teacher Assistant

Mrs. Lauren Stevens

Mrs. Lauren Stevens

KC Homeroom

Mrs. Shannon Sulfsted

Mrs. Shannon Sulfsted

PKB Homeroom

Mrs. Jennifer Taffaro

Mrs. Jennifer Taffaro

1C Teacher Assistant

Ms. Emilee Theriot

Ms. Emilee Theriot

1B Teacher Assistant

Ms. Marcy Watts

Ms. Marcy Watts

2B Homeroom

Mr. Chris Wilder

Mr. Chris Wilder

7B Homeroom

Mrs. Holly Wilder

Mrs. Holly Wilder

7A Homeroom

Mr. Rodney Wilson

Mr. Rodney Wilson

Robotics

Back to Top of Page